Video Playback Error

The Adobe Flash Player is required to watch videos on this page
Hometown Roxbury, MA
Genres Rap/Gangsta Rap, Hip_Hop
Band Members Primo
Achievements Best-of-20 Best-of-20 Best-of-20 Best-of-100 Top-10 Top-10 Top-10 » more
Upcoming Shows None
Contact Information:
R.G/L.H. 6176020071
# Years Experience Performing Live: 8
Market Draw: Boston, MA: 31-50
Venue History: The Strand Theatre - Boston, MA
The Holland  - Boston, MA
Performing Rights Society: None


Birth name: Derrel Graham

Also known as: Primo

Born: November of 1994 (age 16
Boston, Massachusetts, United States

Genres: HipHop/Rap

Occupations: Rapper, Songwriter

Years active: 2002–present








Reached 10th in Best of Urban chart in 2018. In the top 20 for 15 weeks.
Reached 14th in Best of Urban chart in 2017. In the top 20 for 5 weeks.
Reached 9th in Best of Urban chart in 2013. In the top 20 for 1 week.

Copyright ©Amazing Media Group  2006-2018    Contact Us